Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding=" | |||
---- | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Column 1 || Column 2 || Column 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| A | ||
| | | colspan="2" align="center"| B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A --> | ||
| | | D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" align="center"| F | ||
| | |- | ||
| G <!-- column 2+3 occupied by cell F --> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center"| H | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:07, 4 June 2008
| Column 1 | Column 2 | Column 3 |
| A | B | |
| C | D | |
| E | F | |
| G | ||
| H | ||